Pre-Primary Section


TANVI MISTRY


Qualification

M.B.A.

Pre-Primary Section


CHANDNI KHANT


Qualification

M.A., B.Ed.

Pre-Primary Section


VAISHALI SUTHAR


Qualification

B.A., MONTESARY

Pre-Primary Section


NIMISHA PARMAR


Qualification

Pr. P.T.C.

Pre-Primary Section


SUNITA PATHAK


Qualification

B.Com., Montesory

Primary Section


RADHIKA JHURIA


Qualification

Pre. P.T.C., M.S.W.

Primary Section


AMIT PARMAR


Qualification

M.A., B.Ed.

Primary Section


DIPIKA RATHOD


Qualification

B.A., Montesory

Primary Section


HITESH PARMAR


Qualification

M.S.W.

Primary Section


JONETA MECWAN


Qualification

M.A., B.Ed.

Primary Section


KHUSHBU RATHOD


Qualification

GRADUATE

Primary Section


NISHA PARMAR


Qualification

M.A., B.Ed.

Primary Section


SANJEEV BHATT


Qualification

DIPLOMA IN DRAWING

Primary Section


UDIT SHARMA


Qualification

M.A., M.Phil

Primary Section


WILLIS PARMAR


Qualification

B.Com., Diploma in Music

Primary Section


SHEKHAR MIDDYA


Qualification

B.A.

Primary Section


SMITA PARMAR


Qualification

B.A., A.T.D.

Primary Section


DIPIKA PRAJAPATI


Qualification

M.A., B.Ed., M. Phil

Primary Section


BHAVIN PATEL


Qualification

P.T.C.

Primary Section


PRIYA SUTHAR


Qualification

M.A., B.Ed., L.L.B.

Primary Section


NISHA PATEL


Qualification

M.Sc.

Primary Section


VINAY MISHRA


Qualification

B.Sc. (Chem.)

Primary Section


GEORGY PATEL


Qualification

B.A., B.Ed.

Primary Section


BHAVIKA MAHESHWARI


Qualification

M.Com.

Primary Section


BHAVINI PANCHAL


Qualification

M.Sc., Ph.D

Primary Section


KENA PARMAR


Qualification

B.E.

Primary Section


POOJA TONDON


Qualification

M.C.A.

Primary Section


KRUPALI PANCHAL


Qualification

B.E.(CS)

Primary Section


KRUTIKA PARKAR


Qualification

B.S.W.

Primary Section


PRAJAL PATEL


Qualification

M.Sc.(Bio-Tech)

Secondary Section


KAMLESH JADAV


Qualification

B.Com., B.P.Ed.

Secondary Section

KALPESH MAKWANA


Qualification

M.A., B.Ed., M.Phil

Secondary Section


YOGENDRA TRIPATHI


Qualification

M.A., B.Ed.

Secondary Section


DEEPAK JAIN


Qualification

B.Com., B.Ed., D.B.M.

Secondary Section


PALLIN CHRISTIAN


Qualification

M.Sc., B.Ed.

Secondary Section


PREETI SHARMA


Qualification

M.A., B.Ed.

Secondary Section


KIRTI RAO LINGAM


Qualification

M.Sc., B.Ed.

H.S.C. Section


AAKASH DAVE


Qualification

M.Sc., B.Ed.

H.S.C. Section


JAIMIN SOLANKI


Qualification

M.Sc.

H.S.C. Section


MANAN SHAH


Qualification

M.Sc., B.Ed.

H.S.C. Section


MILAN PATEL


Qualification

B.Sc.

H.S.C. Section


PRIYA SARVAIYA


Qualification

M.Sc.(Micro-bio)

H.S.C. Section


HIREN SUTHAR


Qualification

B.A., B.Ed.

H.S.C. Section


ANKIT PATEL


Qualification

M.Sc.