KG SECTION

VAISHALI SUTHAR

KG Section


VAISHALI SUTHAR


Qualification

B.A., MONTESARY

NIMISHA PARMAR

KG Section


NIMISHA PARMAR


Qualification

Pr. P.T.C.

SUNITA PATHAK

KG Section


SUNITA PATHAK


Qualification

B.Com., Montesory

DIPIKA RATHOD

Primary Section


DIPIKA RATHOD


Qualification

B.A., Montesory

KHUSBU RATHOD

KG Section


KHUSBU RATHOD


Qualification

PRE.PTC

TANVI MISTRY

KG Section


TANVI MISTRY


Qualification

M.B.A.

PRIMARY SECTION

RADHIKA JHURIA

Primary Section


RADHIKA JHURIA


Qualification

Pre. P.T.C., M.S.W.

JINAL JOSHI

KG Section


JINAL JOSHI


Qualification

M.A. B.ED

BHAVIN PATEL

Primary Section


BHAVIN PATEL


Qualification

P.T.C.

KHUSBOO SHAH

KG Section


KHUSBOO SHAH


Qualification

M.COM B.ED

BHAVIKA MAHESHWARI

Primary Section


BHAVIKA MAHESHWARI


Qualification

M.Com.

EKTA SARASWAT

KG Section


EKTA SARASWAT


Qualification

M.SC B.ED

NISHA PARMAR

Primary Section


NISHA PARMAR


Qualification

M.A., B.Ed.

AMIT PARMAR

Primary Section


AMIT PARMAR


Qualification

M.A., B.Ed.

GEORGY PATEL

Primary Section


GEORGY PATEL


Qualification

B.A., B.Ed.

KETAN PRAJAPATI

KG Section


KETAN PRAJAPATI


Qualification

P.T.C, B.COM, PGDCA

KRUTARTH KANSARA

KG Section


KRUTARTH KANSARA


Qualification

SANGEET VISHARAD

PRAKASH TALPADA

KG Section


PRAKASH TALPADA


Qualification

B.A.

PRIMARY SECTION

KHUSHBU RATHOD

Primary Section


KHUSHBU RATHOD


Qualification

GRADUATE

SANJEEV BHATT

Primary Section


SANJEEV BHATT


Qualification

DIPLOMA IN DRAWING

PRIYA SUTHAR

Primary Section


PRIYA SUTHAR


Qualification

M.A., B.Ed., L.L.B.

DIPIKA PRAJAPATI

Primary Section


DIPIKA PRAJAPATI


Qualification

M.A., B.Ed., M. Phil

NISHA PATEL

Primary Section


NISHA PATEL


Qualification

M.Sc.

VINAY MISHRA

Primary Section


VINAY MISHRA


Qualification

B.Sc. (Chem.)

JONETA MECWAN

Primary Section


JONETA MECWAN


Qualification

M.A., B.Ed.

HITESH PARMAR

Primary Section


HITESH PARMAR


Qualification

M.S.W.

BHAVINI PANCHAL

Primary Section


BHAVINI PANCHAL


Qualification

M.Sc., Ph.D

VISHVABEN PATEL

Primary Section


VISHVABEN PATEL


Qualification

M.A. (ENGLISH)

POOJA TONDON

Primary Section


POOJA TONDON


Qualification

M.C.A.

KRUPALI PANCHAL

Primary Section


KRUPALI PANCHAL


Qualification

B.E.(CS)

KRUTIKA PARKAR

Primary Section


KRUTIKA PARKAR


Qualification

B.S.W.

PRAJAL PATEL

Primary Section


PRAJAL PATEL


Qualification

M.Sc.(Bio-Tech)

KAMLESH JADAV

Secondary Section


KAMLESH JADAV


Qualification

B.Com., B.P.Ed.

KALPESH MAKWANA

Secondary Section

KALPESH MAKWANA


Qualification

M.A., B.Ed., M.Phil

YOGENDRA TRIPATHI

Secondary Section


YOGENDRA TRIPATHI


Qualification

M.A., B.Ed.

DEEPAK JAIN

Secondary Section


DEEPAK JAIN


Qualification

B.Com., B.Ed., D.B.M.

PALLIN CHRISTIAN

Secondary Section


PALLIN CHRISTIAN


Qualification

M.Sc., B.Ed.

PREETI SHARMA

Secondary Section


PREETI SHARMA


Qualification

M.A., B.Ed.

KIRTI RAO LINGAM

Secondary Section


KIRTI RAO LINGAM


Qualification

M.Sc., B.Ed.

AAKASH DAVE

H.S.C. Section


AAKASH DAVE


Qualification

M.Sc., B.Ed.

JAIMIN SOLANKI

H.S.C. Section


JAIMIN SOLANKI


Qualification

M.Sc.

MANAN SHAH

H.S.C. Section


MANAN SHAH


Qualification

M.Sc., B.Ed.

MILAN PATEL

H.S.C. Section


MILAN PATEL


Qualification

B.Sc.

PRIYA SARVAIYA

H.S.C. Section


PRIYA SARVAIYA


Qualification

M.Sc.(Micro-bio)

HIREN SUTHAR

H.S.C. Section


HIREN SUTHAR


Qualification

B.A., B.Ed.

ANKIT PATEL

H.S.C. Section


ANKIT PATEL


Qualification

M.Sc.

SECONDARY SECTION

HIGHER SECONDARY - COMMERCE SECTION

HIGHER SECONDARY - SCIENCE SECTION

UPPER - PRIMARY SECTION

Non - Teaching Staff